6/11/2011 |

Name: Nichkhun Buck Horvejkul
Nickname: Khunnie Boy, Khunnie Poo, Khun Ddeng
Position: Sub-vocals, dancer
Birthdate: June 24th, 1988
Height/Weight: 180cm/64kg
Education: Los Osos High School (USA)
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Piano, Working out, Listening to music, Watching movies, Taking pictures
Speciality: Piano, Acrobatic
Ideal Woman: A kind, cute, good person
Religion: Atheist
Favourite Food: There is no food that I don't like

p/s : ensem ta pakwe aku .. hahaha .. jangan amek taw .. :P